SDSU Classic Cross Country Meet - 9/14/2012                   
                              Edgebrook Golf Course                              
                                  Brookings SD                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota             17:15.82    1             
  2 Docherty, Laura              Minnesota             17:22.95    2             
  3 Moraczewski, Katie           Minnesota             17:24.01    3             
  4 Decker, Ashlie               Minnesota             17:30.10    4             
  5 Bollig, Maggie               Minnesota             17:32.97    5             
  6 Dyson, Becca                 Minnesota             17:44.19    6             
  7 Drake, Rachel                Minnesota             17:46.70    7             
  8 Berkholtz, Liz               Minnesota             17:47.11                  
  9 Budd, Kelli                  Minnesota             17:48.54                  
 10 Wahlund, Brecca              North Dakota State    17:51.34    8             
 11 Varpness, Missa              Minnesota             18:01.58                  
 12 Piepenburg, Jamie            Minnesota             18:10.30                  
 13 Peterson, Heidi              North Dakota State    18:19.73    9             
 14 Montonye, Molly              Msu-Moorhead          18:22.32   10             
 15 Aspengren, Abbi              North Dakota State    18:24.89   11             
 16 Wolles, Laura                South Dakota State    18:27.24   12             
 17 Potts, Tera                  South Dakota State    18:31.65   13             
 18 Hargens, Erin                South Dakota State    18:32.62   14             
 19 Lutz, Lydia                  North Dakota          18:35.76   15             
 20 Bowers, Cheyanne             South Dakota State    18:41.09   16             
 21 Talajkowski, Annie           Minnesota             18:41.99                  
 22 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota          18:42.93   17             
 23 Lawton, Laura                South Dakota State    18:48.42   18             
 24 Wysocki, Erin                North Dakota          18:49.66   19             
 25 Neubert, Courtney            South Dakota State    18:54.24   20             
 26 Anderson, Emma               Augustana             19:07.38                  
 27 Burke, Dani                  Sdsu Alumni           19:12.00   21             
 28 Weeder, Andrea               South Dakota State    19:14.55   22             
 29 Barondeau, Mikayla           Northern State        19:15.65   23             
 30 Nolz, Erin                   South Dakota State    19:16.77                  
 31 Grossenburg, Jenna           South Dakota State    19:20.94                  
 32 Lindsay, Jessica             North Dakota          19:25.74   24             
 33 Eibs, Jessica                South Dakota State    19:27.28                  
 34 Anderson, Samantha           South Dakota State    19:28.28                  
 35 Gessell, Anna                North Dakota          19:29.25   25             
 36 Johnson, Jami                North Dakota          19:31.08   26             
 37 Swoboda, Gabi                Unattached            19:31.93                  
 38 Carlson, Tia                 South Dakota State    19:33.41                  
 39 Creager, Krista              South Dakota State    19:50.01                  
 40 Bolon, Leah                  South Dakota State    19:52.46                  
 41 Lynch, Jessica               North Dakota          19:54.54   27             
 42 Peterson, Brooke             South Dakota State    19:58.64                  
 43 Kuyper, Whitney              Northern State        19:59.17   28             
 44 Thum, Mary                   Sdsu Alumni           20:02.59   29             
 45 Yoerg, Kaitlyn               Augustana             20:05.32                  
 46 Link, Savannah               Msu-Moorhead          20:06.79   30             
 47 Mammenga, Emily              Msu-Moorhead          20:09.17   31             
 48 Brammer, Kelly               Msu-Moorhead          20:10.48   32             
 49 Lee, McKenzie                North Dakota          20:11.20                  
 50 Suhr, Alex                   South Dakota State    20:15.03                  
 51 Feyereisen, Megan            North Dakota State    20:16.93   33             
 52 Anderson, Kirsten            South Dakota State    20:17.38                  
 53 Boote, Katie                 South Dakota State    20:17.68                  
 54 Knobloch, Melissa            South Dakota State    20:23.34                  
 55 Ackerman, Megan              Msu-Moorhead          20:26.35   34             
 56 Roelike, Kaylee              North Dakota          20:35.33                  
 57 Reilly, Katie                Sdsu Alumni           20:36.76   35             
 58 Olfert, Brittney             Northern State        20:38.04   36             
 59 Lipetzky, Anna               North Dakota          20:39.05                  
 60 Heilman, Shawna              Unattached            20:40.36                  
 61 Foerster, Becka              Sdsu Alumni           20:45.24   37             
 62 Litch, Kaylee                Msu-Moorhead          20:49.68   38             
 63 Dass, Jordyn                 North Dakota          20:52.04                  
 64 Wynia, Rochelle              South Dakota State    20:54.77                  
 65 Miesbauer, Rachel            North Dakota          20:55.39                  
 66 Arnold, Nicole               Northern State        21:00.19   39             
 67 Teige, Elli                  Msu-Moorhead          21:07.98   40             
 68 Feyereisen, Emily            North Dakota          21:33.98                  
 69 Houle, Kathryn               North Dakota State    21:36.02   41             
 70 McLaury, Bobbie              South Dakota State    21:48.28                  
 71 Arment, Brittany             Northern State        22:00.27   42             
 72 Macey, Rebecca               Msu-Moorhead          22:01.28                  
 73 Ali, Hitt                    North Dakota State    22:01.66   43             
 74 Hanson, Sarah                Sdsu Alumni           22:04.11   44             
 75 Bauer, Laura                 South Dakota State    22:08.75                  
 76 Christianson, Halle          Msu-Moorhead          22:10.50                  
 77 Sedlmajer, Bobbie            South Dakota State    22:15.42                  
 78 Larson, Tatum                Southwest Minnesota   23:16.58   45             
 79 Derby, Jessica               South Dakota State    23:54.23                  
 80 Moe, Diana                   Southwest Minnesota   23:56.04   46             
 81 Tholen, Karli                Southwest Minnesota   24:58.86   47             
 82 Estes, Amanda                Southwest Minnesota   25:44.66   48             
 83 Turner, Kaelyn               Southwest Minnesota   25:46.64   49             
 84 Hartwig, Emily               Southwest Minnesota   27:05.54   50             
 85 Peterson, Melissa            Southwest Minnesota   27:23.87   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Minnesota                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:27:05.85                                                    
         Average:    17:25.17                                                    
   2 South Dakota State           73   12   13   14   16   18   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:33:01.02                                                    
         Average:    18:36.21                                                    
   3 North Dakota                100   15   17   19   24   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.34                                                    
         Average:    19:00.67                                                    
   4 North Dakota State          102    8    9   11   33   41   43               
      Total Time:  1:36:28.91                                                    
         Average:    19:17.79                                                    
   5 Msu-Moorhead                137   10   30   31   32   34   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.11                                                    
         Average:    19:51.03                                                    
   6 Sdsu Alumni                 166   21   29   35   37   44                    
      Total Time:  1:42:40.70                                                    
         Average:    20:32.14                                                    
   7 Northern State              168   23   28   36   39   42                    
      Total Time:  1:42:53.32                                                    
         Average:    20:34.67                                                    
   8 Southwest Minnesota         235   45   46   47   48   49   50   51          
      Total Time:  2:03:42.78                                                    
         Average:    24:44.56