Licensed to South Dakota State University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/9/2012 10:16 AM
                        UW-Green Bay at SDSU - 11/2/2012                        
                                     Results                                    
  
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 ===============================================================================
     School                                                  Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'                1:50.73         11  
      1) Gomez, Emily D FR               2) Kiander, Marlee A FR           
      3) Bodin, Heather K SR             4) Clark, Madeline SO             
                   28.39       59.49 (31.10)     1:26.22 (26.73)     1:50.73 (24.51)
   2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                 1:52.18          4  
      1) Newberger, Lisa M SR            2) Smith, Kayce L FR              
      3) Young, Trina D SO               4) Caron, Kaylin L JR             
                   29.39     1:00.30 (30.91)     1:27.65 (27.35)     1:52.18 (24.53)
   3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'                1:54.44          2  
      1) Iverson, Dana I SO              2) Cox, Erin C JR                 
      3) Burley, Megan L SR              4) Weiland, Racheal K FR          
                   29.43     1:01.16 (31.73)     1:29.00 (27.84)     1:54.44 (25.44)
   4 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                 1:55.03        
      1) Foor, Shauna M JR               2) Hendricks, Jessie H FR         
      3) Poel, Kylie J SR                4) Zenner, Abby FR                
                   29.87     1:01.93 (32.06)     1:29.98 (28.05)     1:55.03 (25.05)
   5 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                 1:57.84        
      1) Honner, Beth A FR               2) Weisz, Paige FR                
      3) Temperley, Lexi G JR            4) Cook, Katie E FR               
                   30.81     1:02.89 (32.08)     1:31.73 (28.84)     1:57.84 (26.11)
   6 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'                1:59.69        
      1) Engen, Lark M SR                2) Griffin, Micheala S SR         
      3) Killpatrick, Melissa M SR       4) Johnson, Kelsey JR             
                   30.16     1:05.11 (34.95)     1:33.39 (28.28)     1:59.69 (26.30)
  
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 ===============================================================================
     School                                                  Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                 1:34.81         11  
      1) Albu, Phil M JR                 2) Patrick, Shea R SR             
      3) Wadsworth, Garth H FR           4) Hogue, Wil W SO                
   2 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'                1:35.79          4  
      1) Hollub, Matt P SO               2) Lesniak, Jonathan J SR         
      3) Miner, Robert F JR              4) Hackney, Cole C JR             
   3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                 1:37.86          2  
      1) McLain, Alex J SO               2) Overman, John A FR             
      3) McMahon, Ethan E SR             4) Morrow, Jack W JR              
   4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'                1:38.86        
      1) Hill, Evan C SO                 2) Korslin, Ryan J SO             
      3) Loeffelholz, Ben J SO           4) Huff, Connor W FR              
  
 Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Budahl, Andee L     JR Jacks-SD                      10:29.24          9  
                   28.10       58.46 (30.36)     1:29.30 (30.84)     2:00.40 (31.10)
         2:31.77 (31.37)     3:03.38 (31.61)     3:35.11 (31.73)     4:06.79 (31.68)
         4:38.61 (31.82)     5:10.39 (31.78)     5:42.15 (31.76)     6:13.84 (31.69)
         6:45.36 (31.52)     7:17.25 (31.89)     7:49.15 (31.90)     8:21.05 (31.90)
         8:52.97 (31.92)     9:24.93 (31.96)     9:57.54 (32.61)    10:29.24 (31.70)
   2 Rottier, Kendra R   JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI            10:42.23          4  
                   27.92       58.39 (30.47)     1:29.34 (30.95)     2:00.66 (31.32)
         2:31.96 (31.30)     3:03.61 (31.65)     3:35.20 (31.59)     4:07.06 (31.86)
         4:39.37 (32.31)     5:11.54 (32.17)     5:44.05 (32.51)     6:17.14 (33.09)
         6:50.42 (33.28)     7:23.26 (32.84)     7:56.51 (33.25)     8:29.90 (33.39)
         9:03.13 (33.23)     9:36.15 (33.02)    10:09.53 (33.38)    10:42.23 (32.70)
   3 Gaulke-Janowski, E  JR Jacks-SD                      10:48.91          3  
                   29.73     1:01.31 (31.58)     1:33.61 (32.30)     2:06.34 (32.73)
         2:38.94 (32.60)     3:11.60 (32.66)     3:44.37 (32.77)     4:17.19 (32.82)
         4:50.06 (32.87)     5:22.93 (32.87)     5:55.53 (32.60)     6:27.65 (32.12)
         7:00.38 (32.73)     7:33.08 (32.70)     8:05.79 (32.71)     8:38.29 (32.50)
         9:11.00 (32.71)     9:44.03 (33.03)    10:17.03 (33.00)    10:48.91 (31.88)
   4 Boucher, Kelsey A   JR Jacks-SD                      10:56.79          2  
                   30.14     1:01.90 (31.76)     1:34.22 (32.32)     2:06.99 (32.77)
         2:39.58 (32.59)     3:12.27 (32.69)     3:45.11 (32.84)     4:17.91 (32.80)
         4:50.72 (32.81)     5:23.65 (32.93)     5:56.51 (32.86)     6:29.66 (33.15)
         7:02.94 (33.28)     7:36.60 (33.66)     8:10.36 (33.76)     8:43.92 (33.56)
         9:17.56 (33.64)     9:51.10 (33.54)    10:24.63 (33.53)    10:56.79 (32.16)
   5 Gomez, Anna L       FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI            10:58.44          1  
                   30.41     1:02.80 (32.39)     1:35.32 (32.52)     2:08.08 (32.76)
         2:40.82 (32.74)     3:13.70 (32.88)     3:46.50 (32.80)     4:19.13 (32.63)
         4:51.74 (32.61)     5:24.34 (32.60)     5:57.61 (33.27)     6:30.76 (33.15)
         7:03.97 (33.21)     7:37.36 (33.39)     8:10.78 (33.42)     8:44.28 (33.50)
         9:18.06 (33.78)     9:51.57 (33.51)    10:25.22 (33.65)    10:58.44 (33.22)
   6 Eiler, Alexandra N  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI            11:10.16        
                   29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)     1:33.34 (32.45)     2:06.45 (33.11)
         2:40.12 (33.67)     3:14.17 (34.05)     3:48.19 (34.02)     4:22.43 (34.24)
         4:56.75 (34.32)     5:30.98 (34.23)     6:05.04 (34.06)     6:38.83 (33.79)
         7:12.93 (34.10)     7:46.84 (33.91)     8:20.88 (34.04)     8:54.98 (34.10)
         9:29.11 (34.13)    10:03.14 (34.03)    10:37.30 (34.16)    11:10.16 (32.86)
  
 Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Ochsner, Kyle L     SR Jacks-SD                       9:58.72          9  
                   24.19       52.17 (27.98)     1:21.19 (29.02)     1:50.73 (29.54)
         2:20.61 (29.88)     2:50.76 (30.15)     3:21.14 (30.38)     3:51.79 (30.65)
         4:22.70 (30.91)     4:53.36 (30.66)     5:24.04 (30.68)     5:54.87 (30.83)
         6:25.62 (30.75)     6:56.31 (30.69)     7:27.04 (30.73)     7:57.95 (30.91)
         8:28.80 (30.85)     8:59.13 (30.33)     9:29.83 (30.70)     9:58.72 (28.89)
   2 Yeager, Blake R     SO Jacks-SD                      10:01.39          4  
                   25.34       53.85 (28.51)     1:22.79 (28.94)     1:52.11 (29.32)
         2:21.68 (29.57)     2:51.79 (30.11)   3:52.95 (1:01.16)     4:23.51 (30.56)
       5:24.99 (1:01.48)     5:55.93 (30.94)     6:26.81 (30.88)     6:57.61 (30.80)
         7:28.44 (30.83)     7:59.44 (31.00)     8:30.09 (30.65)                    
                                 9:01.03 ( )     9:31.76 (30.73)    10:01.39 (29.63)
   3 Weinman, Nathaniel  SO Jacks-SD                      10:14.68          3  
                   26.94       56.98 (30.04)     1:27.73 (30.75)     1:58.35 (30.62)
         2:28.97 (30.62)     2:59.92 (30.95)     3:31.02 (31.10)     4:02.47 (31.45)
         4:33.89 (31.42)     5:04.80 (30.91)     5:35.94 (31.14)     6:07.20 (31.26)
         6:38.58 (31.38)     7:09.66 (31.08)     7:40.74 (31.08)     8:11.92 (31.18)
         8:43.22 (31.30)     9:14.39 (31.17)     9:45.42 (31.03)    10:14.68 (29.26)
   4 Wolf, Robert J      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI            10:16.31          2  
                   26.58       56.24 (29.66)     1:26.46 (30.22)     1:56.75 (30.29)
         2:27.33 (30.58)     2:58.16 (30.83)     3:29.12 (30.96)     4:00.17 (31.05)
         4:31.44 (31.27)     5:02.75 (31.31)     5:34.08 (31.33)     6:05.40 (31.32)
         6:36.88 (31.48)     7:08.35 (31.47)     7:39.84 (31.49)     8:11.66 (31.82)
         8:43.16 (31.50)     9:14.74 (31.58)     9:46.30 (31.56)    10:16.31 (30.01)
   5 Gorycki, Robert L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI            10:22.05          1  
                   28.25       58.50 (30.25)     1:29.22 (30.72)     1:59.75 (30.53)
         2:30.10 (30.35)     3:00.84 (30.74)     3:31.64 (30.80)     4:02.73 (31.09)
         4:33.74 (31.01)     5:04.65 (30.91)     5:35.87 (31.22)     6:07.23 (31.36)
         6:38.86 (31.63)     7:10.57 (31.71)     7:42.72 (32.15)     8:14.70 (31.98)
         8:46.53 (31.83)     9:18.86 (32.33)     9:50.81 (31.95)    10:22.05 (31.24)
  
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Grimit, Nicole M    SO Jacks-SD                       1:57.48          9  
                   27.82       58.23 (30.41)     1:27.46 (29.23)     1:57.48 (30.02)
   2 Wolf, Parker L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:57.92          4  
                   27.33       58.04 (30.71)     1:28.43 (30.39)     1:57.92 (29.49)
   3 Weiland, Racheal K  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:58.91          3  
                   27.42       57.50 (30.08)     1:28.23 (30.73)     1:58.91 (30.68)
   4 Rottier, Kendra R   JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:59.40          2  
                   26.62       56.43 (29.81)     1:27.86 (31.43)     1:59.40 (31.54)
   5 Weihl, Fawn M       JR Jacks-SD                       1:59.84          1  
                   27.99       58.05 (30.06)     1:29.20 (31.15)     1:59.84 (30.64)
   6 Gilbertson, Selina  JR Jacks-SD                       2:00.80        
                   28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:29.77 (31.02)     2:00.80 (31.03)
   7 Foor, Shauna M      JR Jacks-SD                       2:02.71        
                   27.32       58.10 (30.78)     1:30.19 (32.09)     2:02.71 (32.52)
   8 Cook, Katie E       FR Jacks-SD                       2:05.57        
                   28.64     1:00.28 (31.64)     1:33.19 (32.91)     2:05.57 (32.38)
   9 Mielke, Melissa A   SR Jacks-SD                       2:10.33        
                   29.55     1:02.43 (32.88)     1:36.37 (33.94)     2:10.33 (33.96)
  
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Evans, Tyler        SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:45.03          9  
                   24.23       50.97 (26.74)     1:18.23 (27.26)     1:45.03 (26.80)
   2 Wadsworth, Garth H  FR Jacks-SD                       1:45.12          4  
                   24.59       50.50 (25.91)     1:17.35 (26.85)     1:45.12 (27.77)
   3 Morrow, Jack W      JR Jacks-SD                       1:47.14          3  
                   25.27       52.18 (26.91)     1:19.90 (27.72)     1:47.14 (27.24)
   4 Desjardins, Yann J  SO Jacks-SD                       1:47.45          2  
                   25.03       52.29 (27.26)     1:19.83 (27.54)     1:47.45 (27.62)
   5 Parker, Logan T     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:47.50          1  
                   24.77       52.23 (27.46)     1:20.08 (27.85)     1:47.50 (27.42)
   6 Miner, Robert F     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:48.26        
                   24.83       52.26 (27.43)     1:20.40 (28.14)     1:48.26 (27.86)
  
 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Dalin, Devonne      SR Jacks-SD                         24.51          9  
   2 Caron, Kaylin L     JR Jacks-SD                         25.04          4  
   3 Zenner, Abby        FR Jacks-SD                         25.14          3  
   4 Trelka, Taylor      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               25.30          2  
   5 Clark, Madeline     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI               25.35          1  
   6 Kiander, Marlee A   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               26.52        
   7 Newberger, Lisa M   SR Jacks-SD                         26.60        
   8 Hendricks, Jessie   FR Jacks-SD                         26.64        
  
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Hogue, Wil W        SO Jacks-SD                         21.06          9  
   2 Loeffelholz, Ben J  SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI               22.22          4  
   3 Bolinske, Ben P     FR Jacks-SD                         22.51          2.5
   3 Murphy, Casey J     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI               22.51          2.5
   5 Overman, John A     FR Jacks-SD                         22.65          1  
   6 Bierschbach, Jacob  FR Jacks-SD                         23.26        
   7 McSweeny, Ian T     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               23.59        
   7 Albu, Phil M        JR Jacks-SD                         23.59        
   9 Thompson, Greg P    SR Jacks-SD                         25.14        
  
 Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Burley, Megan L     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             4:38.18          9  
                   30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)     1:39.40 (35.32)     2:14.41 (35.01)
         2:54.76 (40.35)     3:34.68 (39.92)     4:06.54 (31.86)     4:38.18 (31.64)
   2 Budahl, Andee L     JR Jacks-SD                       4:40.18          4  
                   29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)     1:39.90 (36.80)     2:16.05 (36.15)
         2:55.89 (39.84)     3:36.31 (40.42)     4:09.02 (32.71)     4:40.18 (31.16)
   3 Killpatrick, Melis  SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             4:46.59          3  
                   29.67     1:03.87 (34.20)     1:40.36 (36.49)     2:15.52 (35.16)
         2:57.55 (42.03)     3:40.64 (43.09)     4:14.55 (33.91)     4:46.59 (32.04)
   4 Wright, Emma M      JR Jacks-SD                       4:50.83          2  
                   30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)     1:42.88 (38.67)     2:20.84 (37.96)
         3:02.67 (41.83)     3:44.82 (42.15)     4:18.61 (33.79)     4:50.83 (32.22)
   5 Cox, Erin C         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             4:53.59          1  
                   31.73     1:08.90 (37.17)     1:48.57 (39.67)     2:27.07 (38.50)
         3:06.08 (39.01)     3:46.61 (40.53)     4:20.55 (33.94)     4:53.59 (33.04)
   6 Temperley, Lexi G   JR Jacks-SD                       4:56.88        
                   30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)     1:42.55 (38.04)     2:20.68 (38.13)
         3:04.15 (43.47)     3:48.67 (44.52)     4:23.08 (34.41)     4:56.88 (33.80)
   7 Boucher, Kelsey A   JR Jacks-SD                       4:59.65        
                   33.13     1:10.62 (37.49)     1:50.63 (40.01)     2:31.29 (40.66)
         3:09.52 (38.23)     3:51.44 (41.92)     4:25.98 (34.54)     4:59.65 (33.67)
   8 Honner, Beth A      FR Jacks-SD                       5:18.52        
                   32.35     1:11.42 (39.07)     1:50.78 (39.36)     2:30.13 (39.35)
         3:15.69 (45.56)     4:01.59 (45.90)     4:40.22 (38.63)     5:18.52 (38.30)
  -- Ninneman, Bianca K  FR Jacks-SD                      X4:53.22        
                   29.79     1:05.42 (35.63)     1:43.00 (37.58)     2:20.70 (37.70)
         3:01.55 (40.85)     3:43.46 (41.91)     4:18.24 (34.78)     4:53.22 (34.98)
  
 Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Patrick, Shea R     SR Jacks-SD                       4:13.21          9  
                   26.95       57.92 (30.97)     1:30.50 (32.58)     2:02.97 (32.47)
         2:37.69 (34.72)     3:13.09 (35.40)     3:43.62 (30.53)     4:13.21 (29.59)
   2 Huff, Connor W      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             4:17.93          4  
                   27.59       59.13 (31.54)     1:33.76 (34.63)     2:07.83 (34.07)
         2:43.63 (35.80)     3:20.31 (36.68)     3:50.40 (30.09)     4:17.93 (27.53)
   3 McLain, Alex J      SO Jacks-SD                       4:18.81          3  
                   26.40       56.79 (30.39)     1:27.56 (30.77)     1:58.37 (30.81)
         2:38.12 (39.75)     3:18.32 (40.20)     3:49.80 (31.48)     4:18.81 (29.01)
   4 Heiser, Brian       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             4:24.87          2  
                   26.89       58.27 (31.38)     1:30.25 (31.98)     2:02.37 (32.12)
         2:41.60 (39.23)     3:22.17 (40.57)     3:53.84 (31.67)     4:24.87 (31.03)
   5 McGinnis, Connor J  FR Jacks-SD                       4:28.69          1  
                   28.36     1:00.45 (32.09)     1:32.40 (31.95)     2:04.36 (31.96)
         2:45.24 (40.88)     3:26.20 (40.96)     3:57.63 (31.43)     4:28.69 (31.06)
   6 Ladd, Taylor R      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             4:36.10        
                   27.79     1:00.22 (32.43)     1:36.62 (36.40)     2:12.90 (36.28)
         2:50.68 (37.78)     3:29.59 (38.91)     4:03.18 (33.59)     4:36.10 (32.92)
  
 Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Stolfi, Jessie L    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              231.60          9  
   2 Olesiak, Olivia M   FR Jacks-SD                        230.02          4  
   3 Dinelli, Carrie     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              204.99          3  
   4 Dinelli, Jessie     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              186.61          2  
  
 Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Kocourek, Clark J   JR Jacks-SD                        292.12          9  
   2 Schoreit, Brad J    SR Jacks-SD                        274.35          4  
   3 Spaeth, Mitchell    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              274.20          3  
   4 Bothun, Steven      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              231.68          2  
   5 Nordlund, Tanner L  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              229.28          1  
  
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Bodin, Heather K    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:12.55          9  
                   29.50     1:02.76 (33.26)     1:37.37 (34.61)     2:12.55 (35.18)
   2 Wright, Emma M      JR Jacks-SD                       2:14.84          4  
                   30.83     1:05.08 (34.25)     1:40.43 (35.35)     2:14.84 (34.41)
   3 Poel, Kylie J       SR Jacks-SD                       2:15.13          3  
                   29.91     1:03.73 (33.82)     1:39.42 (35.69)     2:15.13 (35.71)
   4 Young, Trina D      SO Jacks-SD                       2:15.35          2  
                   29.28     1:02.18 (32.90)     1:37.40 (35.22)     2:15.35 (37.95)
   5 Eiler, Alexandra N  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:21.55          1  
                   30.19     1:05.93 (35.74)     1:43.09 (37.16)     2:21.55 (38.46)
   6 Engen, Lark M       SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:22.74        
                   31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)     1:44.25 (37.75)     2:22.74 (38.49)
  
 Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Miner, Robert F     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:56.72          9  
                   25.97       55.84 (29.87)     1:26.75 (30.91)     1:56.72 (29.97)
   2 Evans, Tyler        SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:57.05          4  
                   25.37       54.60 (29.23)     1:25.96 (31.36)     1:57.05 (31.09)
   3 Wadsworth, Garth H  FR Jacks-SD                       1:59.62          3  
                   26.16       55.85 (29.69)     1:26.36 (30.51)     1:59.62 (33.26)
   4 Gorycki, Robert L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:04.57          2  
                   28.60     1:00.70 (32.10)     1:33.15 (32.45)     2:04.57 (31.42)
   5 McMahon, Ethan E    SR Jacks-SD                       2:06.85          1  
                   26.51       57.40 (30.89)     1:31.00 (33.60)     2:06.85 (35.85)
   6 Thompson, Greg P    SR Jacks-SD                       2:15.59        
                   28.36     1:01.66 (33.30)     1:37.52 (35.86)     2:15.59 (38.07)
  
 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Dalin, Devonne      SR Jacks-SD                         53.19          9  
                   25.49       53.19 (27.70)                                        
   2 Wolf, Parker L      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               54.00          4  
                   26.01       54.00 (27.99)                                        
   3 Grimit, Nicole M    SO Jacks-SD                         54.17          3  
                   26.39       54.17 (27.78)                                        
   4 Trelka, Taylor      SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               55.08          2  
                   26.66       55.08 (28.42)                                        
   5 Smith, Kayce L      FR Jacks-SD                         55.22          1  
                   26.51       55.22 (28.71)                                        
   6 Rottier, Kendra R   JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               56.43        
                   26.31       56.43 (30.12)                                        
   7 Ninneman, Bianca K  FR Jacks-SD                         56.62        
                   27.23       56.62 (29.39)                                        
   8 Weisz, Paige        FR Jacks-SD                         58.57        
                   27.78       58.57 (30.79)                                        
   9 Mielke, Melissa A   SR Jacks-SD                       1:01.20        
                   29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)                                        
  
 Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Hogue, Wil W        SO Jacks-SD                         46.51          9  
                   22.29       46.51 (24.22)                                        
   2 Bolinske, Ben P     FR Jacks-SD                         48.09          4  
                   22.36       48.09 (25.73)                                        
   3 Hackney, Cole C     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               48.99          3  
                   23.35       48.99 (25.64)                                        
   4 Desjardins, Yann J  SO Jacks-SD                         49.03          2  
                   23.66       49.03 (25.37)                                        
   5 Murphy, Casey J     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI               49.41          1  
                   22.83       49.41 (26.58)                                        
   6 Lesniak, Jonathan   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI               50.45        
                   23.83       50.45 (26.62)                                        
   7 Bierschbach, Jacob  FR Jacks-SD                         52.72        
  
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Iverson, Dana I     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:11.18          9  
                   31.11     1:03.77 (32.66)     1:37.53 (33.76)     2:11.18 (33.65)
   2 Gomez, Emily D      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:13.13          4  
                   31.44     1:04.90 (33.46)     1:38.79 (33.89)     2:13.13 (34.34)
   3 Newberger, Lisa M   SR Jacks-SD                       2:15.87          3  
                   32.04     1:06.40 (34.36)     1:41.85 (35.45)     2:15.87 (34.02)
   4 Griffin, Micheala   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:19.46          2  
                   33.02     1:08.09 (35.07)     1:43.83 (35.74)     2:19.46 (35.63)
   5 Honner, Beth A      FR Jacks-SD                       2:22.47          1  
                   32.91     1:08.59 (35.68)     1:45.48 (36.89)     2:22.47 (36.99)
   6 Gilbertson, Selina  JR Jacks-SD                       2:24.52        
                   33.65     1:09.53 (35.88)     1:46.77 (37.24)     2:24.52 (37.75)
  
 Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Albu, Phil M        JR Jacks-SD                       1:56.94          9  
                   27.68       58.02 (30.34)     1:28.39 (30.37)     1:56.94 (28.55)
   2 McLain, Alex J      SO Jacks-SD                       1:58.06          4  
                   28.42       58.95 (30.53)     1:28.86 (29.91)     1:58.06 (29.20)
   3 McGinnis, Connor J  FR Jacks-SD                       1:58.80          3  
                   28.74       58.71 (29.97)     1:28.78 (30.07)     1:58.80 (30.02)
   4 Heiser, Brian       JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             1:59.22          2  
                   28.49       58.58 (30.09)     1:29.23 (30.65)     1:59.22 (29.99)
   5 Hollub, Matt P      SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:03.98          1  
                   27.82       59.48 (31.66)     1:32.29 (32.81)     2:03.98 (31.69)
   6 Hill, Evan C        SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:06.80        
                   29.98     1:01.66 (31.68)     1:34.47 (32.81)     2:06.80 (32.33)
  
 Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Budahl, Andee L     JR Jacks-SD                       5:12.21          9  
                   28.31       58.94 (30.63)     1:30.13 (31.19)     2:01.86 (31.73)
         2:33.69 (31.83)     3:05.30 (31.61)     3:36.85 (31.55)     4:08.69 (31.84)
         4:41.05 (32.36)     5:12.21 (31.16)                                        
   2 Burley, Megan L     SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             5:17.31          4  
                   29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)     1:32.26 (31.64)     2:04.70 (32.44)
         2:37.10 (32.40)     3:09.27 (32.17)     3:41.52 (32.25)     4:13.87 (32.35)
         4:46.18 (32.31)     5:17.31 (31.13)                                        
   3 Gomez, Anna L       FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             5:17.43          3  
                   29.26     1:00.90 (31.64)     1:32.64 (31.74)     2:04.64 (32.00)
         2:36.59 (31.95)     3:08.97 (32.38)     3:41.58 (32.61)     4:13.96 (32.38)
         4:46.22 (32.26)     5:17.43 (31.21)                                        
   4 Killpatrick, Melis  SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             5:19.78          2  
                   28.29       59.72 (31.43)     1:32.36 (32.64)     2:05.13 (32.77)
         2:37.78 (32.65)     3:10.62 (32.84)     3:43.33 (32.71)     4:15.78 (32.45)
         4:48.60 (32.82)     5:19.78 (31.18)                                        
   5 Gaulke-Janowski, E  JR Jacks-SD                       5:20.35          1  
                   29.74     1:01.33 (31.59)     1:33.38 (32.05)     2:06.00 (32.62)
         2:38.72 (32.72)     3:11.53 (32.81)     3:44.47 (32.94)     4:17.13 (32.66)
         4:49.81 (32.68)     5:20.35 (30.54)                                        
   6 Weihl, Fawn M       JR Jacks-SD                       5:25.10        
                   30.39     1:03.07 (32.68)     1:36.09 (33.02)     2:09.18 (33.09)
         2:42.15 (32.97)     3:15.05 (32.90)     3:47.90 (32.85)     4:20.90 (33.00)
         4:53.50 (32.60)     5:25.10 (31.60)                                        
  
 Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Ochsner, Kyle L     SR Jacks-SD                       4:47.82          9  
                   24.35       52.08 (27.73)     1:20.69 (28.61)     1:49.96 (29.27)
         2:19.23 (29.27)     2:48.78 (29.55)     3:18.87 (30.09)     3:49.05 (30.18)
         4:18.87 (29.82)     4:47.82 (28.95)                                        
   2 Yeager, Blake R     SO Jacks-SD                       4:50.78          4  
                   25.16       53.37 (28.21)   4:21.77 (3:28.40)     4:50.78 (29.01)
             4:50.78 ( )                                                            
   3 Parker, Logan T     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI             4:54.65          3  
                   25.74       54.56 (28.82)     1:24.39 (29.83)     1:54.79 (30.40)
         2:24.99 (30.20)     2:55.12 (30.13)     3:24.97 (29.85)     3:54.57 (29.60)
         4:24.21 (29.64)     4:54.65 (30.44)                                        
   4 Weinman, Nathaniel  SO Jacks-SD                       5:04.21          2  
                   26.66       56.97 (30.31)     1:28.39 (31.42)     1:59.60 (31.21)
         2:30.72 (31.12)     3:01.77 (31.05)     3:32.96 (31.19)     4:04.33 (31.37)
         4:35.16 (30.83)     5:04.21 (29.05)                                        
   5 Gorycki, Robert L   SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             5:04.56          1  
                   27.17       57.48 (30.31)     1:28.24 (30.76)     1:59.28 (31.04)
         2:29.95 (30.67)     3:00.62 (30.67)     3:31.64 (31.02)     4:03.28 (31.64)
         4:34.78 (31.50)     5:04.56 (29.78)                                        
   6 Wolf, Robert J      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             5:07.78        
                   26.87       57.06 (30.19)     1:28.16 (31.10)     1:59.62 (31.46)
         2:31.21 (31.59)     3:02.52 (31.31)     3:34.01 (31.49)     4:05.51 (31.50)
         4:36.95 (31.44)     5:07.78 (30.83)                                        
  
 Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Dinelli, Carrie     JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              243.31          9  
   2 Olesiak, Olivia M   FR Jacks-SD                        228.68          4  
   3 Dinelli, Jessie     FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              197.48          3  
   4 Stolfi, Jessie L    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              184.58          2  
  
 Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Spaeth, Mitchell    SR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              327.08          9  
   2 Kocourek, Clark J   JR Jacks-SD                        285.61          4  
   3 Bothun, Steven      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              270.38          3  
   4 Schoreit, Brad J    SR Jacks-SD                        251.10          2  
   5 Nordlund, Tanner L  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI              240.60          1  
  
 Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Cox, Erin C         JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:28.13          9  
                   33.54     1:11.99 (38.45)     1:49.77 (37.78)     2:28.13 (38.36)
   2 Smith, Kayce L      FR Jacks-SD                       2:28.47          4  
                   33.60     1:11.40 (37.80)     1:49.63 (38.23)     2:28.47 (38.84)
   3 Weiland, Racheal K  FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:29.69          3  
                   33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)     1:50.32 (39.01)     2:29.69 (39.37)
   4 Kiander, Marlee A   FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:30.61          2  
                   33.76     1:10.67 (36.91)     1:49.60 (38.93)     2:30.61 (41.01)
   5 Weisz, Paige        FR Jacks-SD                       2:30.88          1  
                   33.65     1:11.90 (38.25)     1:50.93 (39.03)     2:30.88 (39.95)
   6 Hendricks, Jessie   FR Jacks-SD                       2:32.58        
                   34.58     1:12.55 (37.97)     1:52.46 (39.91)     2:32.58 (40.12)
   7 Boucher, Kelsey A   JR Jacks-SD                       2:34.45        
                   35.42     1:14.73 (39.31)     1:54.70 (39.97)     2:34.45 (39.75)
   8 Ninneman, Bianca K  FR Jacks-SD                       2:39.32        
                   35.64     1:15.34 (39.70)     1:57.13 (41.79)     2:39.32 (42.19)
  
 Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
     Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Patrick, Shea R     SR Jacks-SD                       2:10.24          9  
                   29.34     1:02.53 (33.19)     1:36.44 (33.91)     2:10.24 (33.80)
   2 Huff, Connor W      FR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:14.97          4  
                   30.21     1:04.74 (34.53)     1:39.39 (34.65)     2:14.97 (35.58)
   3 Korslin, Ryan J     SO Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:15.26          3  
                   29.27     1:03.85 (34.58)     1:39.20 (35.35)     2:15.26 (36.06)
   4 Ladd, Taylor R      JR Wis.- Green Bay-WI             2:18.69          2  
                   29.83     1:04.25 (34.42)     1:41.51 (37.26)     2:18.69 (37.18)
   5 Desjardins, Yann J  SO Jacks-SD                       2:20.13          1  
                   31.17     1:06.41 (35.24)     1:42.94 (36.53)     2:20.13 (37.19)
   6 McMahon, Ethan E    SR Jacks-SD                       2:21.31        
                   29.99     1:06.06 (36.07)     1:43.87 (37.81)     2:21.31 (37.44)
  
 Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 ===============================================================================
     School                                                  Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'                1:38.00          7.5
      1) Trelka, Taylor SR               2) Bodin, Heather K SR            
      3) Clark, Madeline SO              4) Wolf, Parker L JR              
                   25.29       49.86 (24.57)     1:14.53 (24.67)     1:38.00 (23.47)
   1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                 1:38.00          7.5
      1) Dalin, Devonne SR               2) Zenner, Abby FR                
      3) Grimit, Nicole M SO             4) Caron, Kaylin L JR             
                   24.64       49.35 (24.71)     1:13.76 (24.41)     1:38.00 (24.24)
   3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                 1:41.96          2  
      1) Poel, Kylie J SR                2) Foor, Shauna M JR              
      3) Young, Trina D SO               4) Weihl, Fawn M JR               
                   25.81       51.23 (25.42)     1:16.74 (25.51)     1:41.96 (25.22)
   4 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'                1:43.63        
      1) Iverson, Dana I SO              2) Johnson, Kelsey JR             
      3) Gomez, Anna L FR                4) Eiler, Alexandra N FR          
                   25.53       51.82 (26.29)     1:17.90 (26.08)     1:43.63 (25.73)
   5 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                 1:45.03        
      1) Cook, Katie E FR                2) Temperley, Lexi G JR           
      3) Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B JR      4) Gilbertson, Selina A JR        
                   26.90       52.92 (26.02)     1:19.35 (26.43)     1:45.03 (25.68)
  -- Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'               X1:47.91        
      1) Gomez, Emily D FR               2) Engen, Lark M SR               
      3) Killpatrick, Melissa M SR       4) Griffin, Micheala S SR         
                   26.87       54.33 (27.46)     1:20.56 (26.23)     1:47.91 (27.35)
  
 Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 ===============================================================================
     School                                                  Finals       Points 
 ===============================================================================
   1 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'A'                1:26.30         11  
      1) Evans, Tyler SR                 2) Loeffelholz, Ben J SO          
      3) Murphy, Casey J SO              4) Hackney, Cole C JR             
                   22.06       43.45 (21.39)     1:05.10 (21.65)     1:26.30 (21.20)
   2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                 1:26.73          4  
      1) Bolinske, Ben P FR              2) Ochsner, Kyle L SR             
      3) Yeager, Blake R SO              4) Morrow, Jack W JR              
                   21.49       43.52 (22.03)     1:05.18 (21.66)     1:26.73 (21.55)
   3 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'B'                1:28.31          2  
      1) Hill, Evan C SO                 2) Parker, Logan T SO             
      3) Hollub, Matt P SO               4) Lesniak, Jonathan J SR         
                   22.70       44.38 (21.68)     1:06.41 (22.03)     1:28.31 (21.90)
   4 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                 1:32.20        
      1) Bierschbach, Jacob D FR         2) Overman, John A FR             
      3) McGinnis, Connor J FR           4) Weinman, Nathaniel R SO        
                   23.32       45.54 (22.22)     1:32.20 (46.66)                    
   5 Wisconsin, University of, Gree-WI  'C'                1:35.97        
      1) McSweeny, Ian T SR              2) Wolf, Robert J JR              
      3) Korslin, Ryan J SO              4) Ladd, Taylor R JR              
                   23.39       48.01 (24.62)     1:11.78 (23.77)     1:35.97 (24.19)
  
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
  
   1. Wisconsin, University of, Gree    132.5   2. South Dakota State University     108.5
  
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
  
   1. South Dakota State University     146.5   2. Wisconsin, University of, Gree     96.5