Licensed to South Dakota State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/28/2011 09:21 PM
               UND, Western Illinois, SDSU Tri-meet - 10/28/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                          1:49.29  
     1) Medon, Veronica H JR            2) Merwin, Camille M SO           
     3) Conci, Caitlin A SR             4) Bailey, Alyssa L SO            
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:49.70  
     1) McLain, Morgan A SR             2) Hemmingson, Kaitlyn R SR       
     3) Valdez, Ashley N SR             4) Fossum, Samantha J FR          
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:52.86  
     1) Ferley, Jessica A SR            2) Wharton, Abbey M SO            
     3) Young, Trina D FR               4) Caron, Kaylin L SO             
  4 University of North Dakota-ND  'B'                          1:53.33  
     1) Puk, Sami R SO                  2) Simon, Sam L SR                
     3) Tonsager, Allison K FR          4) Wessman, Rachael I SO          
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:55.50  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Shawn K SR         2) Grau, Jamie A SR               
     3) Miller, Taylor FR               4) Rassmussen, Julia SO           
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                      x1:56.57  
     1) Newberger, Lisa M JR            2) Bird, Alanah C SO              
     3) Grimit, Nicole M FR             4) Foor, Shauna M SO              
  7 University of North Dakota-ND  'C'                         x2:05.02  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kate L FR           2) Renner, Kelli R SO             
     3) Jung, Caitlin R SO              4) Schmidt, Brittany J SR         
 -- South Dakota State University-SD  'D'                      X2:04.81  
     1) Gilbertson, Selina A SO         2) Hendricks, Ellie G SR          
     3) Temperley, Lexi G SO            4) Mielke, Melissa A JR           
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'                              DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                          1:35.44  
     1) Gannon, Adam J SO               2) Smith, Austin J FR             
     3) Wilcox, Elliot C SO             4) Adams, Ben H SR                
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:35.66  
     1) Albu, Phil M SO                 2) McLain, Jim C JR               
     3) Schreier, Chris R SO            4) Hogue, Wil W FR                
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:38.68  
     1) McLain, Alex J FR               2) Patrick, Shea R JR             
     3) Ciummo, Franky N FR             4) Desjardins, Yann J FR          
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:39.95  
     1) Killheffer, Jack W SR           2) Wilkinson, Brandon M SR        
     3) Shain, Jake FR                  4) Neaveill, Tyler A FR           
  5 University of North Dakota-ND  'B'                          1:40.66  
     1) Berry, Jacob W FR               2) Flickinger, David C SO         
     3) Larson, Clint G JR              4) Hyde, Cameron C FR             
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                      x1:40.99  
     1) Stalheim, Dylan M SO            2) Welp, Zach A FR                
     3) Morrow, Jack W SO               4) Stivers, Drew J FR             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budahl, Andee L           SO Jacks-SD                      10:31.10  
  2 Lynch, Morgan K           SO UND-ND                        10:42.23  
  3 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   SO Jacks-SD                      10:47.63  
  4 Tonsager, Allison K       FR UND-ND                        11:25.06  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      SR Western-IL                    11:45.21  
  6 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       JR Western-IL                    12:16.52  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochsner, Kyle L           JR Jacks-SD                       9:58.08  
  2 Philbin, George P         JR UND-ND                        10:07.54  
  3 Catani, Kyle E            SR Jacks-SD                      10:12.08  
  4 Flickinger, David C       SO UND-ND                        10:23.71  
  5 Davis, Joshua J           JR Western-IL                    10:57.41  
  6 Rashed, Amir                 Western-IL                    11:19.37  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richels, Kelsey A         SO UND-ND                         1:55.20  
  2 Ferley, Jessica A         SR Jacks-SD                       1:56.07  
  3 Fossum, Samantha J        FR Jacks-SD                       1:57.90  
  4 Grabanski, Erin M         FR UND-ND                         1:57.99  
  5 Maxwell, Allison C        SO UND-ND                         1:59.87  
  6 Weihl, Fawn M             SO Jacks-SD                       2:02.09  
  7 Brasile, Haley               Western-IL                     2:08.99  
  8 Hurd, Mandie                 Western-IL                     2:19.34  
  9 Mann, Katie A             SO Western-IL                     2:25.91  
 -- Gilbertson, Selina A      SO Jacks-SD                      X2:02.57  
 -- Bunten, Gaby A            SO UND-ND                        X2:11.06  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Adam J            SO UND-ND                         1:43.65  
  2 Stettner, Zachary T       FR UND-ND                         1:46.07  
  3 Yeager, Blake R           FR Jacks-SD                       1:46.20  
  4 Desjardins, Yann J        FR Jacks-SD                       1:47.46  
  5 Jacobson, Daniel P        SO UND-ND                         1:49.05  
  6 Avocato, Kyle A           SR Jacks-SD                       1:49.76  
  7 Neaveill, Tyler A         FR Western-IL                     1:50.89  
  8 Vissers, Sam                 Western-IL                     1:55.08  
  9 Peters, Connor            SO Western-IL                     2:00.74  
 -- Gosney, Zak G             JR UND-ND                        X1:49.54  
 -- Morrow, Jack W            SO Jacks-SD                      X1:49.72  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLain, Morgan A          SR Jacks-SD                         58.58  
  2 Medon, Veronica H         JR UND-ND                           59.21  
  3 Puk, Sami R               SO UND-ND                         1:00.87  
  4 Newberger, Lisa M         JR Jacks-SD                       1:02.82  
  5 Temperley, Kali J         SR Jacks-SD                       1:03.40  
  6 Betsworth, Mary           FR Western-IL                     1:05.05  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      SR Western-IL                     1:07.15  
  8 Jung, Caitlin R           SO UND-ND                         1:09.28  
 -- Schmidt, Brittany J       SR UND-ND                        X1:09.81  
 -- Bienfang, Amber Jae L     SR Jacks-SD                      X1:09.87  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albu, Phil M              SO Jacks-SD                         52.00  
  2 McLain, Alex J            FR Jacks-SD                         53.11  
  3 Berry, Jacob W            FR UND-ND                           54.96  
  4 Shrader, Ethan E          FR UND-ND                           56.48  
  5 Stalheim, Dylan M         SO Jacks-SD                         56.74  
  6 Killheffer, Jack W        SR Western-IL                       58.32  
  7 Grogg, Jeremy                Western-IL                     1:01.06  
 -- Larson, Clint G           JR UND-ND                          X58.91  
 -- McKenzie, Ian M           SO UND-ND                              DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merwin, Camille M         SO UND-ND                         1:09.00  
  2 Hemmingson, Kaitlyn R     SR Jacks-SD                       1:09.49  
  3 Grau, Jamie A             SR Western-IL                     1:10.18  
  4 Bird, Alanah C            SO Jacks-SD                       1:10.35  
  5 Simon, Sam L              SR UND-ND                         1:10.98  
  6 Wharton, Abbey M          SO Jacks-SD                       1:12.10  
  7 Tonsager, Allison K       FR UND-ND                         1:13.55  
 -- Boucher, Kelsey A         SO Jacks-SD                      X1:13.21  
 -- Renner, Kelli R           SO UND-ND                        X1:14.24  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin J           FR UND-ND                           58.91  
  2 Wilkinson, Brandon M      SR Western-IL                     1:00.89  
  3 Patrick, Shea R           JR Jacks-SD                       1:01.01  
  4 Ciummo, Franky N          FR Jacks-SD                       1:02.39  
  5 McLain, Jim C             JR Jacks-SD                       1:03.16  
  6 Adams, Ben H              SR UND-ND                         1:04.19  
  7 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       FR Western-IL                     1:07.23  
  8 DeShaw, Andrew M          SR UND-ND                         1:09.44  
  9 Pienkowski, Bart J        JR Western-IL                     1:09.75  
 -- Welp, Zach A              FR Jacks-SD                      X1:05.61  
 -- Gosney, Zak G             JR UND-ND                        X1:08.21  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Madison N         SO UND-ND                         2:10.26  
  2 Conci, Caitlin A          SR UND-ND                         2:12.45  
  3 Young, Trina D            FR Jacks-SD                       2:12.73  
  4 Wright, Emma M            SO Jacks-SD                       2:14.37  
  5 Poel, Kylie J             JR Jacks-SD                       2:17.17  
  6 Lynch, Morgan K           SO UND-ND                         2:17.47  
  7 Miller, Taylor            FR Western-IL                     2:28.20  
  8 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       JR Western-IL                     2:37.60  
 -- Temperley, Lexi G         SO Jacks-SD                      X2:20.31  
 -- Bunten, Gaby A            SO UND-ND                        X2:29.60  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreier, Chris R         SO Jacks-SD                       1:52.37  
  2 Flickinger, David C       SO UND-ND                         1:57.42  
  3 Jacobson, Daniel P        SO UND-ND                         1:59.31  
  4 Shain, Jake               FR Western-IL                     2:03.42  
  5 Campbell, MacIan S        FR UND-ND                         2:03.43  
  6 Davis, Joshua J           JR Western-IL                     2:06.25  
  7 Schrock, Garret A         SR Jacks-SD                       2:08.23  
  8 Weinman, Nathaniel R      FR Jacks-SD                       2:11.07  
  9 Peters, Connor            SO Western-IL                     2:16.36  
 -- Rasmus, Joey B            SO UND-ND                        X2:11.30  
 -- Thompson, Greg P          JR Jacks-SD                      X2:22.15  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Kaylin L           SO Jacks-SD                         24.87  
  2 Bailey, Alyssa L          SO UND-ND                           24.93  
  3 Wessman, Rachael I        SO UND-ND                           25.03  
  4 Fisher, Kara B            JR UND-ND                           25.08  
  5 Grimit, Nicole M          FR Jacks-SD                         25.32  
  6 Foor, Shauna M            SO Jacks-SD                         25.34  
  7 Betsworth, Mary           FR Western-IL                       26.34  
  8 Hurd, Mandie                 Western-IL                       28.22  
  9 Mann, Katie A             SO Western-IL                       30.69  
 -- Bienfang, Amber Jae L     SR Jacks-SD                        X27.72  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kate L        FR UND-ND                          X29.67  
 -- Hugg, Kelsey                 Western-IL                      X30.39  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogue, Wil W              FR Jacks-SD                         21.43  
  2 McKenzie, Ian M           SO UND-ND                           22.07  
  3 Wilcox, Elliot C          SO UND-ND                           22.11  
  4 Stivers, Drew J           FR Jacks-SD                         22.22  
  5 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel A     FR UND-ND                           22.39  
  6 Killheffer, Jack W        SR Western-IL                       22.62  
  7 Yeager, Blake R           FR Jacks-SD                         22.83  
  8 Grogg, Jeremy                Western-IL                       23.88  
  9 Pienkowski, Bart J        JR Western-IL                       25.11  
 -- Hyde, Cameron C           FR UND-ND                          X22.55  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keidel, Megan K           SR UND-ND                          247.25  
  2 Eagen, Erin E             JR Jacks-SD                        225.75  
  3 Waldbilling, Rachael L    SO UND-ND                          222.40  
  4 Anklan, Jenn M            FR UND-ND                          220.05  
  5 Greco, Dana M             SO Jacks-SD                        193.60  
  6 Rasmussen, Julia             Western-IL                      172.20  
 -- Tangeman, Cassidy L       FR UND-ND                         X209.00  
 -- Thomsen, Alexis C         SO UND-ND                         X213.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberle, Rick D            JR UND-ND                          279.80  
  2 Ogilvie, D                   Western-IL                      275.30  
  3 Germain, Andrew S         FR UND-ND                          256.10  
  4 Florand, Connor A         SO Jacks-SD                        254.10  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richels, Kelsey A         SO UND-ND                           53.38  
  2 Valdez, Ashley N          SR Jacks-SD                         53.58  
  3 Caron, Kaylin L           SO Jacks-SD                         54.10  
  4 Grimit, Nicole M          FR Jacks-SD                         54.23  
  5 Fisher, Kara B            JR UND-ND                           54.91  
  6 Puk, Sami R               SO UND-ND                           55.20  
  7 Rassmussen, Julia         SO Western-IL                       56.80  
  8 Betsworth, Mary           FR Western-IL                       56.89  
  9 Hurd, Mandie                 Western-IL                     1:00.76  
 -- Maxwell, Allison C        SO UND-ND                          X55.09  
 -- Mielke, Melissa A         JR Jacks-SD                      X1:01.50  
 -- Mann, Katie A             SO Western-IL                    X1:07.78  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogue, Wil W              FR Jacks-SD                         46.88  
  2 Philbin, George P         JR UND-ND                           49.07  
  3 McKenzie, Ian M           SO UND-ND                           49.21  
  4 Morrow, Jack W            SO Jacks-SD                         49.27  
  5 Adams, Ben H              SR UND-ND                           49.48  
  6 Neaveill, Tyler A         FR Western-IL                       49.68  
  7 Avocato, Kyle A           SR Jacks-SD                         50.06  
  8 Vissers, Sam                 Western-IL                       52.03  
 -- Stivers, Drew J           FR Jacks-SD                        X49.72  
 -- Rasmus, Joey B            SO UND-ND                          X51.67  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medon, Veronica H         JR UND-ND                         2:08.08  
  2 Ferley, Jessica A         SR Jacks-SD                       2:09.85  
  3 Grabanski, Erin M         FR UND-ND                         2:11.01  
  4 Newberger, Lisa M         JR Jacks-SD                       2:16.80  
  5 Temperley, Kali J         SR Jacks-SD                       2:18.16  
  6 Bailey, Alyssa L          SO UND-ND                         2:20.77  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      SR Western-IL                     2:21.58  
 -- Wharton, Abbey M          SO Jacks-SD                      X2:19.96  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kate L        FR UND-ND                        X2:34.78  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLain, Alex J            FR Jacks-SD                       1:56.50  
  2 Albu, Phil M              SO Jacks-SD                       1:57.78  
  3 Shrader, Ethan E          FR UND-ND                         1:59.88  
  4 Jacobson, Daniel P        SO UND-ND                         2:02.40  
  5 Stalheim, Dylan M         SO Jacks-SD                       2:05.71  
  6 Campbell, MacIan S        FR UND-ND                         2:08.24  
  7 Davis, Joshua J           JR Western-IL                     2:12.43  
 -- Schrock, Garret A         SR Jacks-SD                      X2:13.45  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLain, Morgan A          SR Jacks-SD                       2:24.91  
  2 Merwin, Camille M         SO UND-ND                         2:32.32  
  3 Bird, Alanah C            SO Jacks-SD                       2:33.37  
  4 Hemmingson, Kaitlyn R     SR Jacks-SD                       2:33.63  
  5 Grau, Jamie A             SR Western-IL                     2:33.67  
  6 Tonsager, Allison K       FR UND-ND                         2:39.78  
  7 Jung, Caitlin R           SO UND-ND                         2:41.73  
 -- Renner, Kelli R           SO UND-ND                        X2:40.73  
 -- Hendricks, Ellie G        SR Jacks-SD                      X2:49.13  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Adam J            SO UND-ND                         2:09.05  
  2 Smith, Austin J           FR UND-ND                         2:13.67  
  3 Patrick, Shea R           JR Jacks-SD                       2:13.87  
  4 Desjardins, Yann J        FR Jacks-SD                       2:17.42  
  5 McLain, Jim C             JR Jacks-SD                       2:18.49  
  6 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       FR Western-IL                     2:29.03  
  7 Rashed, Amir                 Western-IL                     2:34.66  
  8 Pienkowski, Bart J        JR Western-IL                     2:34.91  
  9 DeShaw, Andrew M          SR UND-ND                         2:35.20  
 -- Rasmus, Joey B            SO UND-ND                        X2:34.92  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fossum, Samantha J        FR Jacks-SD                       5:10.80  
  2 Budahl, Andee L           SO Jacks-SD                       5:11.59  
  3 Lynch, Morgan K           SO UND-ND                         5:13.48  
  4 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   SO Jacks-SD                       5:15.19  
  5 Richels, Kelsey A         SO UND-ND                         5:17.16  
  6 Bunten, Gaby A            SO UND-ND                         5:40.06  
  7 Brasile, Haley               Western-IL                     5:48.67  
  8 Hugg, Kelsey                 Western-IL                     6:41.47  
 -- Boucher, Kelsey A         SO Jacks-SD                      X5:21.17  
 -- Schmidt, Brittany J       SR UND-ND                        X5:44.28  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochsner, Kyle L           JR Jacks-SD                       4:49.61  
  2 Stettner, Zachary T       FR UND-ND                         4:51.19  
  3 Yeager, Blake R           FR Jacks-SD                       4:53.06  
  4 Catani, Kyle E            SR Jacks-SD                       5:00.20  
  5 Gosney, Zak G             JR UND-ND                         5:03.03  
  6 Philbin, George P         JR UND-ND                         5:04.82  
  7 Wilkinson, Brandon M      SR Western-IL                     5:07.56  
  8 Grogg, Jeremy                Western-IL                     5:17.81  
  9 Vissers, Sam                 Western-IL                     5:24.95  
 10 Rashed, Amir                 Western-IL                    x5:31.77  
 -- Weinman, Nathaniel R      FR Jacks-SD                      X5:02.50  
 -- Larson, Clint G           JR UND-ND                        X5:07.48  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Ashley N          SR Jacks-SD                         57.63  
  2 Conci, Caitlin A          SR UND-ND                           58.41  
  3 Porter, Madison N         SO UND-ND                           59.47  
  4 Young, Trina D            FR Jacks-SD                       1:00.15  
  5 Maxwell, Allison C        SO UND-ND                         1:01.07  
  6 Poel, Kylie J             JR Jacks-SD                       1:02.38  
  7 Miller, Taylor            FR Western-IL                     1:05.92  
  8 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       JR Western-IL                     1:10.24  
 -- Weihl, Fawn M             SO Jacks-SD                      X1:03.91  
 -- Simon, Sam L              SR UND-ND                        X1:06.80  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreier, Chris R         SO Jacks-SD                         50.94  
  2 Flickinger, David C       SO UND-ND                           52.25  
  3 Ciummo, Franky N          FR Jacks-SD                         54.20  
  4 Smith, Austin J           FR UND-ND                           54.52  
  5 Wilcox, Elliot C          SO UND-ND                           54.65  
  6 Welp, Zach A              FR Jacks-SD                         54.67  
  7 Shain, Jake               FR Western-IL                       54.75  
  8 Davis, Joshua J           JR Western-IL                       57.87  
  9 Peters, Connor            SO Western-IL                       59.36  
 -- Rasmus, Joey B            SO UND-ND                          X57.14  
 -- Thompson, Greg P          JR Jacks-SD                      X1:00.41  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keidel, Megan K           SR UND-ND                          250.85  
  2 Waldbilling, Rachael L    SO UND-ND                          235.15  
  3 Eagen, Erin E             JR Jacks-SD                        231.95  
  4 Thomsen, Alexis C         SO UND-ND                          211.65  
  5 Greco, Dana M             SO Jacks-SD                        201.65  
 -- Anklan, Jenn M            FR UND-ND                         X208.30  
 -- Tangeman, Cassidy L       FR UND-ND                         X208.90  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberle, Rick D            JR UND-ND                          313.25  
  2 Florand, Connor A         SO Jacks-SD                        276.35  
  3 Germain, Andrew S         FR UND-ND                          244.40  
  4 Ogilvie, D                   Western-IL                      235.95  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLain, Morgan A          SR Jacks-SD                       2:09.25  
  2 Medon, Veronica H         JR UND-ND                         2:12.80  
  3 Porter, Madison N         SO UND-ND                         2:14.11  
  4 Ferley, Jessica A         SR Jacks-SD                       2:16.57  
  5 Merwin, Camille M         SO UND-ND                         2:17.54  
  6 Wright, Emma M            SO Jacks-SD                       2:19.16  
  7 Grau, Jamie A             SR Western-IL                     2:25.25  
  8 Brasile, Haley               Western-IL                     2:28.91  
 -- Hendricks, Ellie G        SR Jacks-SD                      X2:28.42  
 -- Jung, Caitlin R           SO UND-ND                        X2:30.84  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Adam J            SO UND-ND                         1:55.11  
  2 Schreier, Chris R         SO Jacks-SD                       1:55.56  
  3 Patrick, Shea R           JR Jacks-SD                       2:01.17  
  4 Ciummo, Franky N          FR Jacks-SD                       2:01.88  
  5 Campbell, MacIan S        FR UND-ND                         2:02.20  
  6 Shain, Jake               FR Western-IL                     2:07.27  
  7 Shrader, Ethan E          FR UND-ND                         2:07.84  
  8 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       FR Western-IL                     2:14.09  
  9 Peters, Connor            SO Western-IL                     2:21.61  
 -- Berry, Jacob W            FR UND-ND                        X2:05.67  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:38.22  
     1) Valdez, Ashley N SR             2) Grimit, Nicole M FR            
     3) Fossum, Samantha J FR           4) Caron, Kaylin L SO             
  2 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                          1:38.69  
     1) Richels, Kelsey A SO            2) Bailey, Alyssa L SO            
     3) Wessman, Rachael I SO           4) Simon, Sam L SR                
  3 University of North Dakota-ND  'B'                          1:40.63  
     1) Conci, Caitlin A SR             2) Puk, Sami R SO                 
     3) Grabanski, Erin M FR            4) Maxwell, Allison C SO          
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:42.92  
     1) Foor, Shauna M SO               2) Poel, Kylie J JR               
     3) Newberger, Lisa M JR            4) Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B SO     
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                      x1:44.56  
     1) Gilbertson, Selina A SO         2) Young, Trina D FR              
     3) Weihl, Fawn M SO                4) Bird, Alanah C SO              
  6 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:45.23  
     1) Rassmussen, Julia SO            2) Betsworth, Mary FR             
     3) Miller, Taylor FR               4) Brasile, Haley                 
  7 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'                         1:57.87  
     1) Hallenbeck, Rebecca JR          2) Hurd, Mandie                   
     3) Hugg, Kelsey                    4) Mann, Katie A SO               
 -- South Dakota State University-SD  'D'                      X1:48.12  
     1) Temperley, Kali J SR            2) Temperley, Lexi G SO           
     3) Mielke, Melissa A JR            4) Bienfang, Amber Jae L SR       
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                          1:26.19  
     1) Wilcox, Elliot C SO             2) McKenzie, Ian M SO             
     3) Adams, Ben H SR                 4) Jacobson, Daniel P SO          
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:26.42  
     1) Yeager, Blake R FR              2) Morrow, Jack W SO              
     3) Desjardins, Yann J FR           4) Hogue, Wil W FR                
  3 University of North Dakota-ND  'B'                          1:28.99  
     1) Pleil-Pino, Gabriel A FR        2) Stettner, Zachary T FR         
     3) Hyde, Cameron C FR              4) Larson, Clint G JR             
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         1:29.73  
     1) Neaveill, Tyler A FR            2) Killheffer, Jack W SR          
     3) Wilkinson, Brandon M SR         4) Vissers, Sam                   
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:30.36  
     1) Stivers, Drew J FR              2) Albu, Phil M SO                
     3) Avocato, Kyle A SR              4) Ochsner, Kyle L JR             
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                      x1:30.85  
     1) McLain, Alex J FR               2) McLain, Jim C JR               
     3) Stalheim, Dylan M SO            4) Welp, Zach A FR                
  7 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'                         1:37.49  
     1) Wierzchowiec, Pawel FR          2) Grogg, Jeremy                  
     3) Pienkowski, Bart J JR           4) Rashed, Amir                   
 -- South Dakota State University-SD  'D'                      X1:35.48  
     1) Catani, Kyle E SR               2) Weinman, Nathaniel R FR        
     3) Schrock, Garret A SR            4) Thompson, Greg P JR