Licensed to South Dakota State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/16/2012 08:25 PM
                  USD at SDSU November 16, 2012 - 11/16/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                4:01.48         11  
     1) Anderson, Mariah L JR           2) Moceri, Shannon O SR           
     3) Veselik, Hannah V FR            4) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N SR        
       29.48  1:01.90    30.60  1:05.35    27.98  1:00.59    24.96    53.64
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                 4:02.18          4  
     1) Newberger, Lisa M SR            2) Smith, Kayce L FR              
     3) Young, Trina D SO               4) Dalin, Devonne SR              
       30.05  1:02.33    31.61  1:08.29    27.02    59.17    24.07    52.39
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                 4:09.71          2  
     1) Caron, Kaylin L JR              2) Weisz, Paige FR                
     3) Wright, Emma M JR               4) Grimit, Nicole M SO            
       30.45  1:03.03    32.47  1:10.69    28.66  1:01.20    25.74    54.79
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                4:12.77        
     1) Smith, Maggie C FR              2) Gockowski, Madeleine R FR      
     3) Daily, Kate M SO                4) Wannamaker, Corey J SO         
       30.24  1:02.91    33.44  1:10.81    29.22  1:01.80    26.02    57.25
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                 4:14.91        
     1) Foor, Shauna M JR               2) Hendricks, Jessie H FR         
     3) Temperley, Lexi G JR            4) Cook, Katie E FR               
       30.29  1:03.84    32.79  1:11.29    28.71  1:00.96    27.14    58.82
  6 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                4:17.28        
     1) Smallbeck, Emily L FR           2) Klug, Alexis M JR              
     3) Zhorne, Brooke M JR             4) Schenk, Delaney N SO           
       30.20  1:02.52    33.99  1:13.82    29.20  1:11.65    19.72    49.29
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                 3:28.80         11  
     1) Albu, Phil M JR                 2) Patrick, Shea R SR             
     3) Wadsworth, Garth H FR           4) Hogue, Wil W SO                
       26.01    52.84    27.26    58.47    23.32    51.39    21.32    46.10
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                3:35.73          4  
     1) Ford, Ian N FR                  2) Tempesta, Jake K SO            
     3) Krysl, Colin R SO               4) Guelcher, Alex S FR            
       26.17    53.56    28.73  1:01.41    23.60    51.79    23.11    48.97
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                 3:37.34          2  
     1) McLain, Alex J SO               2) Desjardins, Yann J SO          
     3) McMahon, Ethan E SR             4) Bolinske, Ben P FR             
       26.05    53.91    28.27  1:01.13    24.34    54.91    22.16    47.39
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                3:47.66        
     1) Bonicelli, Cory J SO            2) Henry, Roland J FR             
     3) White, Roger D FR               4) Tystahl, Nathan P FR           
       27.78    57.33    28.82  1:02.74    26.63    58.01    23.58    49.58
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                 3:48.06        
     1) McGinnis, Connor J FR           2) Overman, John A FR             
     3) Thompson, Greg P SR             4) Bierschbach, Jacob D FR        
       27.84    56.89    28.34  1:00.84    26.75    58.83    23.72    51.50
  6 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                3:52.32        
     1) Nelson, Jay M FR                2) Hopson, Nicholas P SO          
     3) Watson, Eli M FR                4) Nygaard, Christian J SO        
       27.67    58.47    28.86  1:03.51    26.89    59.20    23.72    51.14
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budahl, Andee L     JR Jacks-SD                      10:32.97          9  
      27.81   30.11   31.08   31.62   31.64   31.62   31.57   31.77
      32.00   31.85   32.04   31.94   32.13   32.39   32.30   32.45
      32.38   32.52   32.52   31.23                                
  2 Gaulke-Janowski, E  JR Jacks-SD                      10:38.66          4  
      29.30   31.26   31.55   31.81   31.86   32.17   32.08   32.13
      32.18   31.93   32.41   31.99   32.10   32.27   31.93   32.29
      32.55   32.52   32.67   31.66                                
  3 McCrady, Linay K    JR Coyotes-SD                    10:54.04          3  
      29.72   31.76   32.19   32.69   32.97   32.55   32.64   32.83
      33.23   33.17   32.80   32.87   32.99   33.08   33.08   33.15
      33.05   33.39   33.54   32.34                                
  4 Kimmes, Cassie J    SO Coyotes-SD                    10:55.70          2  
      28.69   30.70   31.73   32.20   32.52   32.52   32.58   32.97
      33.39   33.40   33.29   33.28   33.65   33.83   33.81   33.62
      33.78   33.66   33.60   32.48                                
  5 Boucher, Kelsey A   JR Jacks-SD                      10:56.84          1  
      29.55   32.02   32.45   32.67   32.95   32.74   32.69   33.00
      33.33   33.19   33.32   33.20   33.60   33.32   33.63   33.81
      33.52   33.56   33.33   30.96                                
  6 Svendson, Rachel M  FR Coyotes-SD                    10:56.90        
      29.51   32.18   32.57   32.83   32.94   33.07   33.17   33.27
      33.62   33.74   33.60   33.61   33.41   33.44   33.25   33.07
      32.60   32.62   32.69   31.71                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochsner, Kyle L     SR Jacks-SD                       9:53.13          9  
      24.03   27.78   28.97   29.58   29.59   29.80   29.74   30.06
      30.06   29.98   29.92   29.43   30.04   30.00   30.11   30.60
      31.07   30.89   30.94   30.54                                
  2 Yeager, Blake R     SO Jacks-SD                       9:56.30          4  
      25.56   28.21   29.07   29.39   29.52   29.47   29.69   30.07
      30.16   30.58   30.03   30.14   30.76   30.56   30.64   30.82
      30.69   31.10   30.44   29.40                                
  3 Weinman, Nathaniel  SO Jacks-SD                      10:21.23          3  
      26.63   30.55   31.32   31.20   31.46   31.53   31.43   31.26
      31.43   31.63   31.18   31.16   31.46   31.75   31.69   31.47
      31.63   31.35   31.17   29.93                                
  4 Bonicelli, Cory J   SO Coyotes-SD                    10:26.32          2  
      26.95   30.04   30.79   31.17   31.42   31.33   31.52   31.66
      31.55   31.48   31.68   31.57   32.01   31.64   32.04   31.96
      32.43   32.02   31.53   31.53                                
  5 Kiddoo, Ean D       FR Coyotes-SD                    10:41.36          1  
      27.86   31.24   31.62   32.20   32.20   31.93   32.08   32.38
      32.37   32.20   32.65   32.68   32.84   32.44   32.67   32.72
      32.65   32.69   32.34   31.60                                
  6 Watson, Eli M       FR Coyotes-SD                    10:43.36        
      27.66   30.49   31.56   32.43   32.41   32.55   32.37   32.28
      32.51   32.63   32.96   32.34   32.77 1:38.18 2:10.22        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimit, Nicole M    SO Jacks-SD                       1:56.94          9  
      27.48   30.49   29.17   29.80                                
  2 Weihl, Fawn M       JR Jacks-SD                       1:59.30          4  
      28.32   30.40   30.63   29.95                                
  3 Gilbertson, Selina  JR Jacks-SD                       1:59.57          3  
      27.82   30.46   30.95   30.34                                
  4 Schenk, Delaney N   SO Coyotes-SD                     2:00.76          2  
      28.02   30.62   31.14   30.98                                
  5 Kahnke, Jackie R    SR Coyotes-SD                     2:01.63          1  
      28.19   30.64   31.38   31.42                                
  6 Yaw, Charlotte E    FR Coyotes-SD                     2:02.12        
      27.86   30.68   31.96   31.62                                
 -- Buckley, Raynee L   SR Coyotes-SD                    X2:02.73        
      28.60   31.06   31.65   31.42                                
 -- Vlach-Buller, Mira  SO Coyotes-SD                    X2:05.68        
      28.90   31.73   33.11   31.94                                
 -- Bertels, Helena C   FR Coyotes-SD                    X2:05.71        
      28.34   31.47   32.52   33.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogue, Wil W        SO Jacks-SD                       1:44.86          9  
      25.11   26.39   27.24   26.12                                
  2 Morrow, Jack W      JR Jacks-SD                       1:46.52          4  
      24.63   26.85   27.27   27.77                                
  3 Frederick, Blake A  SO Coyotes-SD                     1:46.86          3  
      24.99   26.69   27.59   27.59                                
  4 Desjardins, Yann J  SO Jacks-SD                       1:47.92          2  
      25.15   27.32   27.78   27.67                                
  5 Guelcher, Alex S    FR Coyotes-SD                     1:49.82          1  
      25.40   27.57   28.41   28.44                                
  6 Nygaard, Christian  SO Coyotes-SD                     1:51.42        
      25.72   27.51   28.77   29.42                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mariah L  JR Coyotes-SD                     1:01.44          9  
  2 Smith, Maggie C     FR Coyotes-SD                     1:02.10          4  
  3 Newberger, Lisa M   SR Jacks-SD                       1:02.38          3  
  4 Stavely, Paige A    SO Coyotes-SD                     1:02.50          2  
  5 Foor, Shauna M      JR Jacks-SD                       1:03.32          1  
  6 Honner, Beth A      FR Jacks-SD                       1:06.11        
 -- Smallbeck, Emily L  FR Coyotes-SD                    X1:02.38        
      29.88   32.50                                                
 -- Kranda, Rachael D   FR Coyotes-SD                    X1:05.95        
      32.09   33.86                                                
 -- Thompson, Tiara R   FR Coyotes-SD                         XDQ        
      32.99   35.52                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albu, Phil M        JR Jacks-SD                         52.41          9  
      25.93   26.48                                                
  2 Ford, Ian N         FR Coyotes-SD                       52.91          4  
      25.99   26.92                                                
  3 McLain, Alex J      SO Jacks-SD                         54.38          3  
      26.41   27.97                                                
  4 McGinnis, Connor J  FR Jacks-SD                         56.63          2  
      27.82   28.81                                                
  5 Nelson, Jay M       FR Coyotes-SD                       58.37          1  
      28.19   30.18                                                
  6 Mollet, Fisher J    FR Coyotes-SD                       59.42        
      28.93   30.49                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moceri, Shannon O   SR Coyotes-SD                     1:05.84          9  
      31.13   34.71                                                
  2 Smith, Kayce L      FR Jacks-SD                       1:08.82          4  
      32.34   36.48                                                
  3 Weisz, Paige        FR Jacks-SD                       1:09.88          3  
      33.12   36.76                                                
  4 Gockowski, Madelei  FR Coyotes-SD                     1:10.92          2  
      33.72   37.20                                                
  5 Goddard, Stephanie  SR Coyotes-SD                     1:12.52          1  
      33.56   38.96                                                
  6 Ninneman, Bianca K  FR Jacks-SD                       1:12.56        
      33.98   38.58                                                
 -- Klug, Alexis M      JR Coyotes-SD                    X1:13.22        
      34.17   39.05                                                
 -- Olson, Summer M     FR Coyotes-SD                    X1:13.64        
      34.35   39.29                                                
 -- Miller, Michyl M    SO Coyotes-SD                    X1:15.48        
      35.12   40.36                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Shea R     SR Jacks-SD                         59.17          9  
      28.17   31.00                                                
  2 Overman, John A     FR Jacks-SD                       1:00.78          4  
      28.27   32.51                                                
  3 Tempesta, Jake K    SO Coyotes-SD                     1:01.16          3  
      29.06   32.10                                                
  4 Henry, Roland J     FR Coyotes-SD                     1:03.29          2  
      30.05   33.24                                                
  5 Hardy, Nathanael P  FR Coyotes-SD                     1:03.74          1  
      29.65   34.09                                                
  6 Bierschbach, Jacob  FR Jacks-SD                       1:05.58        
      31.51   34.07                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Trina D      SO Jacks-SD                       2:12.12          9  
      30.00   32.51   34.38   35.23                                
  2 Wright, Emma M      JR Jacks-SD                       2:12.47          4  
      30.12   33.44   33.80   35.11                                
  3 Poel, Kylie J       SR Jacks-SD                       2:14.46          3  
      30.08   34.62   35.01   34.75                                
  4 Daily, Kate M       SO Coyotes-SD                     2:16.16          2  
      31.58   34.73   35.26   34.59                                
  5 Veselik, Hannah V   FR Coyotes-SD                     2:16.72          1  
      30.11   34.34   36.10   36.17                                
  6 Shroyer, McKenzie   JR Coyotes-SD                     2:25.99        
      31.52   36.99   38.59   38.89                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krysl, Colin R      SO Coyotes-SD                     1:55.03          9  
      25.54   29.36   30.01   30.12                                
  2 Wadsworth, Garth H  FR Jacks-SD                       1:59.96          4  
      25.08   28.71   30.29   35.88                                
  3 McMahon, Ethan E    SR Jacks-SD                       2:10.51          3  
      26.49   31.84   34.87   37.31                                
  4 Watson, Eli M       FR Coyotes-SD                     2:12.03          2  
      29.36   34.18   34.49   34.00                                
  5 Thompson, Greg P    SR Jacks-SD                       2:13.58          1  
      29.33   34.19   34.59   35.47                                
  6 Jesse, Will J       FR Coyotes-SD                     2:19.28        
      29.03   33.35   36.48   40.42                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalin, Devonne      SR Jacks-SD                         24.42          9  
  2 Jefferson, Kaitlyn  SR Coyotes-SD                       24.89          4  
  3 Caron, Kaylin L     JR Jacks-SD                         25.01          3  
  4 Buberl, Torie L     SO Coyotes-SD                       25.41          2  
  5 Zenner, Abby        FR Jacks-SD                         25.47          1  
  6 Wannamaker, Corey   SO Coyotes-SD                       25.89        
  7 Mielke, Melissa A   SR Jacks-SD                         27.71        
 -- Coneset, Chelsea M  SO Coyotes-SD                      X25.67        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolinske, Ben P     FR Jacks-SD                         21.38          9  
  2 Yeager, Blake R     SO Jacks-SD                         22.30          4  
  3 Morrow, Jack W      JR Jacks-SD                         22.71          3  
  4 Tystahl, Nathan P   FR Coyotes-SD                       22.89          2  
  5 Guelcher, Alex S    FR Coyotes-SD                       23.10          1  
  6 White, Roger D      FR Coyotes-SD                       23.12        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olesiak, Olivia M   FR Jacks-SD                        246.89          9  
  2 Chmielewski, Megan  JR Coyotes-SD                      222.22          4  
  3 Schutt, Megan E     SR Coyotes-SD                      212.17          3  
  4 Zhorne, Brooke M    JR Coyotes-SD                      125.86          2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoreit, Brad J    SR Jacks-SD                        274.81          9  
  2 Kocourek, Clark J   JR Jacks-SD                        274.13          4  
  3 Gens, Dustin W      FR Coyotes-SD                      229.50          3  
  4 Stephens, Connor J  FR Coyotes-SD                      205.95          2  
  5 Testa, Chase J      FR Coyotes-SD                      191.18          1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalin, Devonne      SR Jacks-SD                         53.41          9  
      25.86   27.55                                                
  2 Grimit, Nicole M    SO Jacks-SD                         54.19          4  
      26.46   27.73                                                
  3 Caron, Kaylin L     JR Jacks-SD                         55.07          3  
      26.62   28.45                                                
  4 Jefferson, Kaitlyn  SR Coyotes-SD                       55.20          2  
      26.67   28.53                                                
  5 Schenk, Delaney N   SO Coyotes-SD                       56.06          1  
      26.91   29.15                                                
  6 Coneset, Chelsea M  SO Coyotes-SD                       57.36        
      26.98   30.38                                                
 -- Gilbertson, Selina  JR Jacks-SD                        X55.40        
      26.89   28.51                                                
 -- Cook, Katie E       FR Jacks-SD                        X57.41        
      28.22   29.19                                                
 -- Zenner, Abby        FR Jacks-SD                        X57.63        
      27.30   30.33                                                
 -- Thompson, Tiara R   FR Coyotes-SD                      X59.86        
      28.66   31.20                                                
 -- Shroyer, McKenzie   JR Coyotes-SD                    X1:00.97        
      29.45   31.52                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogue, Wil W        SO Jacks-SD                         46.82          9  
      22.19   24.63                                                
  2 Bolinske, Ben P     FR Jacks-SD                         48.27          4  
      23.48   24.79                                                
  3 Frederick, Blake A  SO Coyotes-SD                       48.63          3  
      23.67   24.96                                                
  4 Overman, John A     FR Jacks-SD                         50.24          2  
      24.24   26.00                                                
  5 Guelcher, Alex S    FR Coyotes-SD                       50.35          1  
      24.47   25.88                                                
  6 Nygaard, Christian  SO Coyotes-SD                       51.43        
      24.82   26.61                                                
 -- Tystahl, Nathan P   FR Coyotes-SD                      X50.17        
      24.04   26.13                                                
 -- Christianson, Marc  JR Coyotes-SD                      X50.80        
      24.37   26.43                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mariah L  JR Coyotes-SD                     2:12.31          9  
      30.55   33.21   33.80   34.75                                
  2 Stavely, Paige A    SO Coyotes-SD                     2:13.76          4  
      31.48   33.15   34.66   34.47                                
  3 Smith, Maggie C     FR Coyotes-SD                     2:14.51          3  
      31.48   33.81   35.07   34.15                                
  4 Newberger, Lisa M   SR Jacks-SD                       2:15.22          2  
      32.26   34.57   34.78   33.61                                
  5 Honner, Beth A      FR Jacks-SD                       2:22.71          1  
      33.11   35.03   37.24   37.33                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Ian N         FR Coyotes-SD                     1:55.61          9  
      28.01   29.58   29.41   28.61                                
  2 McLain, Alex J      SO Jacks-SD                       1:57.67          4  
      27.41   30.32   30.00   29.94                                
  3 McGinnis, Connor J  FR Jacks-SD                       1:58.62          3  
      28.56   29.68   29.89   30.49                                
  4 Albu, Phil M        JR Jacks-SD                       1:58.86          2  
      28.33   30.20   30.42   29.91                                
  5 Bonicelli, Cory J   SO Coyotes-SD                     2:03.69          1  
      28.59   30.40   32.16   32.54                                
  6 Nelson, Jay M       FR Coyotes-SD                     2:10.29        
      29.83   32.88   33.79   33.79                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moceri, Shannon O   SR Coyotes-SD                     2:26.10          9  
      32.95   37.30   37.82   38.03                                
  2 Smith, Kayce L      FR Jacks-SD                       2:30.19          4  
      33.67   38.03   38.60   39.89                                
  3 Weisz, Paige        FR Jacks-SD                       2:31.61          3  
      34.29   38.16   39.43   39.73                                
  4 Gockowski, Madelei  FR Coyotes-SD                     2:34.38          2  
      35.10   39.67   40.14   39.47                                
  5 Hendricks, Jessie   FR Jacks-SD                       2:34.54          1  
      34.73   39.37   39.87   40.57                                
  6 Olson, Summer M     FR Coyotes-SD                     2:38.66        
      34.72   39.41   41.74   42.79                                
 -- Temperley, Lexi G   JR Jacks-SD                      X2:15.16        
      30.48   33.28   35.50   35.90                                
 -- Boucher, Kelsey A   JR Jacks-SD                      X2:36.03        
      35.08   39.58   40.99   40.38                                
 -- Goddard, Stephanie  SR Coyotes-SD                    X2:42.44        
      35.64   40.95   42.68   43.17                                
 -- Miller, Michyl M    SO Coyotes-SD                    X2:43.82        
      36.01   41.08   42.74   43.99                                
 -- Bertels, Helena C   FR Coyotes-SD                    X2:47.64        
      37.26   41.92   44.03   44.43                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Shea R     SR Jacks-SD                       2:11.88          9  
      30.20   33.58   34.22   33.88                                
  2 Desjardins, Yann J  SO Jacks-SD                       2:16.75          4  
      30.42   34.74   34.96   36.63                                
  3 Tempesta, Jake K    SO Coyotes-SD                     2:17.58          3  
      31.43   34.23   35.66   36.26                                
  4 Hopson, Nicholas P  SO Coyotes-SD                     2:20.61          2  
      30.82                   37.53                                
  5 Henry, Roland J     FR Coyotes-SD                     2:21.43          1  
      32.26   35.51   36.82   36.84                                
  6 McMahon, Ethan E    SR Jacks-SD                       2:22.82        
      30.47   36.39   38.02   37.94                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budahl, Andee L     JR Jacks-SD                       5:13.94          9  
      27.93   30.29   31.14   31.35   31.70   32.36   32.27   32.42
      32.61   31.87                                                
  2 Gaulke-Janowski, E  JR Jacks-SD                       5:15.66          4  
      29.42   31.45   32.08   32.19   32.10   32.05   31.93   32.08
      31.81   30.55                                                
  3 Kimmes, Cassie J    SO Coyotes-SD                     5:19.29          3  
      28.92   31.06   31.72   32.23   32.43   32.53   32.69   32.66
      32.54   32.51                                                
  4 Weihl, Fawn M       JR Jacks-SD                       5:20.27          2  
      29.65   32.10   32.73   32.63   32.79   32.82   32.63   32.25
      31.88   30.79                                                
  5 Svendson, Rachel M  FR Coyotes-SD                     5:20.96          1  
      29.55   31.99   32.36   32.54   32.63   32.73   32.76   32.81
      32.62   30.97                                                
  6 McCrady, Linay K    JR Coyotes-SD                     5:22.74        
      29.16   32.17   32.46   32.75   32.65   32.99   32.73   32.78
      32.94   32.11                                                
 -- Kahnke, Jackie R    SR Coyotes-SD                    X5:32.27        
      29.60   32.42   33.04   33.20   33.59   33.94   34.10   34.32
      34.42   33.64                                                
 -- Vlach-Buller, Mira  SO Coyotes-SD                    X5:39.02        
      30.47   32.40   33.38   33.79   34.25   34.90   35.02   35.03
      35.17   34.61                                                
 -- Mielke, Melissa A   SR Jacks-SD                      X5:45.19        
      31.01   33.79   34.08   34.63   34.95   34.97   35.38   35.80
      35.47   35.11                                                
 -- Kjelden, Stacie H   JR Coyotes-SD                    X5:48.80        
      30.74   34.03   34.91   35.45   35.74   35.73   35.72   35.74
      35.63   35.11                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochsner, Kyle L     SR Jacks-SD                       4:45.73          9  
      24.20   28.17   28.88   29.35   29.29   29.63   29.21   29.51
      29.31   28.18                                                
  2 Yeager, Blake R     SO Jacks-SD                       4:47.81          4  
      25.58   28.37   28.55   29.09   29.28   29.24   29.29   30.05
      29.80   28.56                                                
  3 Bonicelli, Cory J   SO Coyotes-SD                     5:02.57          3  
      26.73   29.52   30.79   31.28   31.29   31.47   31.14   31.42
      30.76   28.17                                                
  4 Weinman, Nathaniel  SO Jacks-SD                       5:03.15          2  
      26.24   30.77   31.38   31.05   31.22   31.12   31.02   31.01
      30.67   28.67                                                
  5 Nygaard, Christian  SO Coyotes-SD                     5:07.99          1  
      26.72   29.76   30.60   31.10   31.27   31.00   31.35   31.73
      32.22   32.24                                                
  6 Kiddoo, Ean D       FR Coyotes-SD                     5:11.37        
      26.86   30.20   31.44   31.53   31.61   31.70   32.07   32.49
      32.05   31.42                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Trina D      SO Jacks-SD                       1:00.22          9  
      28.05   32.17                                                
  2 Veselik, Hannah V   FR Coyotes-SD                     1:01.02          4  
      28.62   32.40                                                
  3 Wright, Emma M      JR Jacks-SD                       1:01.16          3  
      28.76   32.40                                                
  4 Poel, Kylie J       SR Jacks-SD                       1:01.26          2  
      29.16   32.10                                                
  5 Daily, Kate M       SO Coyotes-SD                     1:03.47          1  
      30.42   33.05                                                
  6 Zhorne, Brooke M    JR Coyotes-SD                     1:05.30        
      30.01   35.29                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krysl, Colin R      SO Coyotes-SD                       51.62          9  
      23.96   27.66                                                
  2 Wadsworth, Garth H  FR Jacks-SD                         51.90          4  
      24.22   27.68                                                
  3 Morrow, Jack W      JR Jacks-SD                         55.25          3  
      25.55   29.70                                                
  4 White, Roger D      FR Coyotes-SD                       57.75          2  
      26.42   31.33                                                
  5 Jesse, Will J       FR Coyotes-SD                       58.56          1  
      27.25   31.31                                                
  6 Thompson, Greg P    SR Jacks-SD                       1:00.81        
      27.76   33.05                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olesiak, Olivia M   FR Jacks-SD                        241.95          9  
  2 Chmielewski, Megan  JR Coyotes-SD                      232.65          4  
  3 Schutt, Megan E     SR Coyotes-SD                      192.53          3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoreit, Brad J    SR Jacks-SD                        292.58          9  
  2 Kocourek, Clark J   JR Jacks-SD                        250.73          4  
  3 Gens, Dustin W      FR Coyotes-SD                      231.08          3  
  4 Testa, Chase J      FR Coyotes-SD                      198.08          2  
  5 Stephens, Connor J  FR Coyotes-SD                      168.53          1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budahl, Andee L     JR Jacks-SD                       2:13.96          9  
      28.20   34.10   40.25   31.41                                
  2 Ninneman, Bianca K  FR Jacks-SD                       2:15.52          4  
      29.28   34.80   39.95   31.49                                
  3 Stavely, Paige A    SO Coyotes-SD                     2:15.78          3  
      29.38   34.64   41.12   30.64                                
  4 Smith, Kayce L      FR Jacks-SD                       2:15.83          2  
      30.10   36.61   38.88   30.24                                
  5 Smith, Maggie C     FR Coyotes-SD                     2:17.38          1  
      28.80   33.97   42.60   32.01                                
  6 Gockowski, Madelei  FR Coyotes-SD                     2:20.32        
      31.08   36.34   40.60   32.30                                
 -- Kranda, Rachael D   FR Coyotes-SD                    X2:22.37        
      30.98   35.04   43.64   32.71                                
 -- Hendricks, Jessie   FR Jacks-SD                      X2:25.35        
      32.91   38.24   39.78   34.42                                
 -- Honner, Beth A      FR Jacks-SD                      X2:27.51        
      32.29   36.95   42.67   35.60                                
 -- Miller, Michyl M    SO Coyotes-SD                    X2:27.99        
      32.02   39.10   42.41   34.46                                
 -- Kjelden, Stacie H   JR Coyotes-SD                    X2:33.75        
      33.33   39.72   45.89   34.81                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Shea R     SR Jacks-SD                       1:59.18          9  
      26.45   30.07   33.89   28.77                                
  2 Ford, Ian N         FR Coyotes-SD                     2:00.48          4  
      27.06   29.92   35.78   27.72                                
  3 Krysl, Colin R      SO Coyotes-SD                     2:01.85          3  
      24.95   31.46   36.61   28.83                                
  4 Mollet, Fisher J    FR Coyotes-SD                     2:10.10          2  
      27.24   32.43   39.08   31.35                                
 -- McLain, Alex J      SO Jacks-SD                      X2:01.75        
      25.78   29.67   38.56   27.74                                
 -- McGinnis, Connor J  FR Jacks-SD                      X2:06.41        
      27.74   30.52   39.54   28.61                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                 1:38.35         11  
     1) Dalin, Devonne SR               2) Zenner, Abby FR                
     3) Grimit, Nicole M SO             4) Caron, Kaylin L JR             
       24.55    24.74    24.58    24.48                                    
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                1:39.22          4  
     1) Jefferson, Kaitlyn N SR         2) Coneset, Chelsea M SO          
     3) Buberl, Torie L SO              4) Anderson, Mariah L JR          
       25.37    24.62    24.79    24.44                                    
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                 1:42.83          2  
     1) Foor, Shauna M JR               2) Young, Trina D SO              
     3) Weihl, Fawn M JR                4) Poel, Kylie J SR               
       25.59    26.23    25.73    25.28                                    
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                1:43.34        
     1) Schenk, Delaney N SO            2) Wannamaker, Corey J SO         
     3) Smallbeck, Emily L FR           4) Yaw, Charlotte E FR            
       26.18    25.80    25.64    25.72                                    
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                 1:45.71        
     1) Cook, Katie E FR                2) Gilbertson, Selina A JR        
     3) Newberger, Lisa M SR            4) Temperley, Lexi G JR           
       27.13    25.91    26.63    26.04                                    
  6 The University of South Dakota-SD  'C'                1:48.53        
     1) Olson, Summer M FR              2) Buckley, Raynee L SR           
     3) Klug, Alexis M JR               4) Goddard, Stephanie J SR        
       26.96    25.99    28.40    27.18                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                1:32.19         11  
     1) Christianson, Marcus A JR       2) White, Roger D FR              
     3) Tempesta, Jake K SO             4) Tystahl, Nathan P FR           
       23.06    23.38    23.01    22.74                                    
  2 The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                1:32.32          4  
     1) Mollet, Fisher J FR             2) Henry, Roland J FR             
     3) Nelson, Jay M FR                4) Hardy, Nathanael P FR          
       24.18    22.81    22.66    22.67                                    
 -- South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                X1:25.66        
     1) Bolinske, Ben P FR              2) Desjardins, Yann J SO          
     3) Morrow, Jack W JR               4) Hogue, Wil W SO                
       21.54    21.92    21.82    20.38                                    
 -- South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                X1:27.92        
     1) Wadsworth, Garth H FR           2) Albu, Phil M JR                
     3) Yeager, Blake R SO              4) Ochsner, Kyle L SR             
       22.21    21.36    22.42    21.93                                    
 -- South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                X1:32.84        
     1) Overman, John A FR              2) Weinman, Nathaniel R SO        
     3) McMahon, Ethan E SR             4) Bierschbach, Jacob D FR        
       22.85    23.67    23.22    23.10                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. South Dakota State University       178   2. The University of South Dakota      118
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. South Dakota State University       189   2. The University of South Dakota      108